Sichuan, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory
Number of Employees:
23
Year of Establishment:
2014-09-30
Management System Certification:
ISO 9001, ISO 14001
Average Lead Time:
Peak season lead time: one month
Off season lead time: within 15 workdays
OEM/ODM Service

Electric Welding Machine, Welder, Gas Shielded Welding Machine manufacturer / supplier in China, offering Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine, Automatic Industrial 6 Axis Robotics for Deburring, Sorting, Welding, Cutting, Palletizing, Picking, Polishing, Painting, Automatic Industrial 6 Axis Robotics for Assembly, Feeding and Unloading, Palletizing, Polishing, Deburring, Welding, Cutting and so on.

Diamond Member Since 2019
Audited Supplier
  • Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine
  • Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine
  • Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine
  • Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine
  • Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine
  • Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine

Water Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine

Get Latest Price
Min. Order / Reference FOB Price
1 Piece US $400-3,243/ Piece
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 50000pieces/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram
Cooling Way: Water Cooling
Style: Vertical
Frequency Range: Intermediate Frequency
Electric Current: Pulse
Work Form: Moving-Coil
Type: TIG Welder

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.
NBC-200A
Current
Inverter Current
Model
Bx6
Trademark
LRAR
Transport Package
Wooden Package
Specification
580*600*960mm
Origin
China
HS Code
8515809090

NBC-200A performance featuresWater Cooling CO2 Gas Inverter Shielded Welding Machine

The arc - high success rate
- small splash, weld appearance
- has the advantages of simple structure, convenient adjustment and fast response
In the economy, energy saving
NBC-200A scope of application
- suitable for carbon steel, alloy steel, tool steel and other metal all position of welding.
The Tang Empire, welding machine, welding welding Bao Shuo, flourishing tang. We offer solar terms welder. Shuobao welding welding to provide quality service
NBC-200A parameters
Model NBC-200A
ModelWSE-315DWSE-315EWES-500WSE-400
Input power source            Three  phase   380V±10%50HZ   
Rated input current(A)1613.54029
Rated input power(KVA)10.58.926.319
Open circuit voltage(V)75456868
Rated duty cycle(%)60606060
Rated welding current(A)5-31520-31520-50020-400
Pulse frequency(HZ)0.1-200.1-201-201-20
Duty ratio(%)10-9010-905-955-95
Efficiency(%)8720-8010-5010-50
Dimension L*W*H(mm)570*280*560560*260*670670*420*885670*420*885
Net weight (kg)32375551

Input voltage 3 phase 380V 10% 50Hz
Rated input current (A) 10.7
Rated input capacity (KVA) 7
Rated air voltage (V) 16-30
Rated output voltage (V) 24
Output voltage regulation range (V) 14-24
Output current regulation range (A) 40-200
Wire feed speed range (M/min) 2-25
The wire diameter Phi Phi 1 0.8/
Application welding wire size solid core / drug core
Wire feed type
The welding torch cooling air cooling
Rated load duration (%) 60%
Efficiency (ETA) 0.85
Power factor 0.9
Insulation grade F
Enclosure protection grade IP21S
Cooling mode air cooling
Dimensions (mm) 610 x 610 x 340
Weight (kg) 60.5

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Miss Echo
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now